Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: XOM Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
DOLIVER ADVISORS, LP26.46%0.31%1,274,964
RWWM, Inc.22.97%0.09%2,672,303
HighTower Trust Services, LTA20.65%0.20%2,764,591
ADAMS NATURAL RESOURCES FUND, INC. (PEO)18.11%0.31%1,316,930
PEDDOCK CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC14.03%0.30%657,577
Diversified Investment Strategies, LLC12.94%0.24%298,058
Holowesko Partners Ltd.12.79%0.41%819,400
Bogart Wealth, LLC10.25%1.12%1,317,555
Selective Wealth Management, Inc.8.69%0.30%171,066
GREYLIN INVESTMENT MANGEMENT INC7.95%0.38%682,880

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: XOM Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned