Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: VWO Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Litman Gregory Asset Management LLC21.42%-0.01%2,101,382
Mivtachim The Workers Social Insurance Fund Ltd. (Under Special Management)16.37%0.02%8,496,710
South Dakota Investment Council13.93%0.05%16,086,227
Jasper Ridge Partners, L.P.12.04%0.13%5,211,711
Wealthfront Advisers LLC11.49%0.05%41,215,286
AdvicePeriod LLC11.42%-1.00%3,053,235
Elm Partners Management LLC11.33%0.20%1,530,121
Greenline Partners LLC11.27%0.00%988,298
Ameraudi Asset Management, Inc.11.18%0.01%467,828
WealthNavi Inc.11.10%0.13%7,753,207

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: VWO Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned