Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: VALE Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Gramercy Funds Management LLC49.35%-0.18%951,243
Turiya Advisors Asia Ltd32.23%-0.06%5,163,143
CONTRARIAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L.L.C.30.21%0.07%8,256,006
Moneda S.A. Administradora General de Fondos21.88%0.30%2,273,659
Ashmore Group plc16.21%0.25%4,560,042
DYNAMO INTERNACIONAL GESTAO DE RECURSOS LTDA.13.49%0.00%11,019,399
American Beacon Advisors, Inc.10.27%0.00%13,800
TT International Asset Management LTD9.67%0.02%13,964,349
Dynamo Administracao de Recursos Ltda.9.35%0.15%1,952,541
Sagil Capital LLP8.82%-0.41%400,000

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: VALE Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned