Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: UNP Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
CYNOSURE MANAGEMENT, LLC30.81%0.01%178,240
TRB Advisors LP14.83%2.70%175,000
DRH Investments, Inc.14.66%0.09%86,413
B.S. Pension Fund Trustee Ltd acting for the British Steel Pension Fund12.51%0.22%252,113
Perigon Wealth Management, LLC8.10%0.06%359,781
WHITE SQUARE CAPITAL LLP8.04%0.00%5,370
Skylands Capital, LLC7.99%0.09%284,395
Horrell Capital Management, Inc.7.95%0.06%91,547
Maj Invest Holding A/S7.12%0.12%1,884,654
Rare Infrastructure Ltd7.10%0.00%766,291

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: UNP Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-02-242021-02-22Whited Elizabeth FEVP & CHIEF HR OFFICER$158.1120,000$3,162,288No