Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: UBER Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SB INVESTMENT ADVISERS (UK) LTD45.65%0.00%222,228,178
Tao Capital Management LP26.37%-0.18%2,102,768
Institutional Venture Management XIV LLC25.80%0.07%450,212
PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND25.70%0.07%72,840,541
Marathon Partners Equity Management LLC20.43%30.94%850,000
Prime Capital Management Co Ltd17.55%0.02%1,765,800
Tenzing Global Management LLC16.78%62.35%900,000
Altimeter Capital Management LP13.41%35.05%28,411,000
SHANDA ASSET MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS Ltd13.13%179.61%1,500,000
Juniper Hill Capital Management LP10.89%0.14%656,571

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: UBER Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned