Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: TWLO Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd22.78%0.01%379,574
SCGE MANAGEMENT LP10.64%0.01%2,783,100
Whetstone Capital Advisors, LLC10.02%0.03%139,368
Vista Wealth Management Group, LLC9.51%0.00%62,347
Foxhaven Asset Management LP8.52%-0.31%861,915
Jeneq Management, LP8.16%-0.18%102,400
SQN Investors LP8.13%0.03%449,802
Stony Point Capital LLC7.24%0.00%66,222
Toronado Partners, LLC6.64%-0.11%60,057
PACIFIC HEIGHTS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC5.74%-0.14%184,000

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: TWLO Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-02-232021-02-16Smith KarynGeneral Counsel and Secretary$141.674,464$632,400No
2021-02-232021-02-19Hu GeorgeChief Operating Officer$425.007,652$3,252,100No
2021-02-232021-02-19Shipchandler KhozemaChief Financial Officer$312.449,981$3,118,432No