Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: TSLA Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Elephas Investment Management Ltd63.20%24.10%558,000
Elephas Investment Management Ltd63.20%0.24%558,000
Worm Capital LLC41.26%-0.26%216,998
Sloy Dahl & Holst, LLC30.51%0.00%319,389
Neumann Advisory Hong Kong Ltd25.35%-0.05%215,451
Mint Tower Capital Management B.V.24.78%0.00%227,493
Tao Capital Management LP22.56%0.22%130,000
Trivest Advisors Ltd20.65%-0.68%109,000
Discovery Value Fund17.21%0.45%1,039,049
Hyperion Asset Management Ltd16.46%0.03%354,828

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: TSLA Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned