Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: TMUS Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP (SFBQF SFTBF SFTBY)91.35%-0.07%0
BlueDrive Global Investors LLP16.92%-0.07%568,500
Tekne Capital Management LLC12.72%0.01%480,344
DENDUR CAPITAL LP9.90%0.24%380,024
KG FUNDS MANAGEMENT LLC9.68%0.25%630,000
KING STREET CAPITAL MANAGEMENT L.P.9.59%9.06%955,000
Crake Asset Management LLP9.56%0.04%2,519,105
Exane Asset Management9.37%1.05%194,376
Theleme Partners LLP9.12%0.04%2,176,245
Corvex Management LP7.95%0.69%1,278,300

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: TMUS Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned