Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: TIP Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
DAN L DUNCAN FOUNDATION11.63%0.00%95,022
Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc.10.68%1.50%157,875
ASPIREON WEALTH ADVISORS9.46%0.16%87,000
VIEWPOINT INVESTMENT PARTNERS CORP9.29%-0.13%97,100
Insight Wealth Partners, LLC8.41%0.00%95,034
ARKANSAS FINANCIAL GROUP, INC.7.98%0.10%265,824
Perella Weinberg Partners Capital Management LP7.09%0.00%244,729
New Capital Management LP7.02%0.14%62,292
Demars Financial Group, LLC6.24%0.00%73,852
GenTrust LLC5.69%0.00%480,673

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: TIP Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned