Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: T Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Drexel Morgan & Co.19.98%0.05%2,604,612
Covenant Multifamily Offices LLC16.77%0.00%2,709,850
Newport Trust Co14.66%0.04%194,670,516
GODSEY & GIBB ASSOCIATES8.59%0.13%483,079
MEDIATEL PARTNERS8.24%0.05%935,304
Credit Capital Investments LLC7.93%9.59%213,285
Hoover Financial Advisors, Inc.6.15%8.56%1,017,249
CYNOSURE MANAGEMENT, LLC5.46%0.05%230,009
KLCM Advisors, Inc.5.05%0.13%735,485
Hall Kathryn A.4.98%0.00%496,247

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: T Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned