Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: SRG Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
TCI FUND Management33.67%9.14%4,733,149
Guy Spier - Aquamarine Capital4.28%9.14%500,000
Eddie Lampert - RBS Partners L.P3.20%1.85%554,573
O'Keefe Stevens Advisory, Inc.1.61%0.30%135,320
BloombergSen Inc.1.15%0.07%963,425
THIRD AVENUE MANAGEMENT LLC1.06%1.03%516,264
Wallace Capital Management Inc.0.71%-23.27%320,143
EdgePoint Investment Group Inc.0.55%0.09%4,249,125
Empyrean Capital Partners LP0.46%4.27%957,210
HOTCHKIS & WILEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC0.21%2.78%4,167,061

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: SRG Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-03-162021-03-12LAMPERT EDWARD S$23.32366,576$8,549,220No