Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: SMPL Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
EMERALD ADVISERS, LLC1.24%-0.29%1,132,250
EMERALD MUTUAL FUND ADVISERS TRUST1.17%-0.31%1,162,271
Franklin Street Capital Partners, LLC1.07%0.00%39,634
SCOPUS ASSET MANAGEMENT LP1.05%22.74%1,575,000
Champlain Investment Partners, LLC0.95%0.06%6,024,365
Canton Hathaway, LLC0.70%-0.47%72,575
Handelsinvest Investeringsforvaltning0.59%-0.11%160,000
Ionic Capital Management LLC0.58%-0.16%120,233
SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC0.57%-0.30%2,767,224
American Capital Management Inc0.43%-0.01%274,231

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: SMPL Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned