Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: QCOM Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Brilliance Asset Management36.10%3.97%6,022,915
Spectrum Financial Alliance Ltd LLC14.11%-0.12%212,800
PRIVATE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC9.63%-0.11%519,253
Fairbanks Capital Management Inc.9.24%-0.11%85,307
O'Keefe Stevens Advisory, Inc.8.00%-0.08%91,321
VALUEWORKS LLC6.85%0.00%70,438
DARRELL & KING LLC6.65%0.17%276,230
PENN DAVIS MCFARLAND INC6.53%-0.14%257,417
Credit Capital Investments LLC6.45%101.90%32,750
COLRAIN CAPITAL LLC6.44%0.00%20,815

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: QCOM Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned