Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: PTC Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Praesidium Investment Management Company LLC15.17%40.72%2,463,511
40 North Management LLC12.79%-0.18%3,192,536
StackLine Partners LP10.43%0.00%250,365
Lagoda Investment Management L.P.8.27%0.16%120,359
Engle Capital Management LP6.17%1.26%295,000
Ownership Capital B.V.5.31%0.07%2,963,465
Two Creeks Capital Management LP3.53%-0.40%419,968
UNIVERSITY OF NOTRE DAME DU LAC3.39%-0.11%91,284
Capital Investment Services of America, Inc.3.19%0.13%224,920
Sturgeon Ventures LLP3.13%0.22%39,364

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: PTC Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-04-272021-04-26FERNANDEZ PHILLIP M$147.76250$36,940No
2021-02-242021-02-24FERNANDEZ PHILLIP M$139.26250$34,815No