Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: PSA Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Land & Buildings Investment Management LLC10.03%0.10%191,302
Weil Company, Inc.8.72%0.07%62,345
COHEN & STEERS Inc. (CNS)6.17%0.21%11,670,221
LASALLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT SECURITIES LLC5.28%0.51%676,349
Daiwa Securities Group Inc. (DSECF, DSEEY)4.44%-0.02%2,420,624
APG Asset Management US Inc.3.73%-0.03%2,192,000
Timbercreek Investment Management Inc.3.59%0.00%92,090
JLP Asset Management, LLC3.15%0.07%20,044
GARLAND CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC2.87%0.10%15,381
ASSET PLANNING SERVICES INC /LA/ /ADV2.82%0.05%18,927

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: PSA Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned