Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: PNTM Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
ARISTEIA CAPITAL LLC0.46%0.00%2,442,846
Radcliffe Capital Management L.P.0.27%0.00%700,000
Oribel Capital Management LP0.17%0.00%94,625
Verition Fund Management LLC0.16%0.00%928,445
BLOOM TREE PARTNERS LLC0.13%0.00%150,000
TUDOR INVESTMENT CORP ET AL0.05%0.00%235,700
Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC0.05%0.00%398,899
COOPERMAN LEON G0.03%0.00%50,000
GLAZER CAPITAL LLC0.02%0.00%118,222
SEAPORT GLOBAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC0.02%0.00%1,000

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: PNTM Capped to 10
MANAGERS

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned