Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: PEP Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Plante Moran Financial Advisors, LLC14.11%-0.05%364,887
Lindsell Train Ltd11.55%0.08%5,793,310
GODSEY & GIBB ASSOCIATES9.77%-0.02%117,638
CAPITAL ADVISORS INC/OK9.00%0.08%1,702,388
New Capital Management LP7.39%-0.01%58,606
Jenson Investment Management6.12%-0.03%5,409,693
Kehrs Ridge Capital,LLC6.08%-0.14%105,000
BANK PICTET & CIE (ASIA) LTD5.63%-0.02%129,070
HS Management Partners, LLC5.35%0.14%1,283,789
HUTNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC5.24%-0.03%56,514

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: PEP Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned