Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: MU Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
TCI FUND Management66.33%60.09%1,820,322
Gotham Asset Management LLC47.52%60.09%11,476,523
Ariose Capital Management Ltd24.31%0.00%213,600
Gemsstock Ltd.19.75%0.57%387,400
Wishbone Management LP18.50%0.00%1,075,000
Pennant Investors LP14.65%138.95%606,000
WS MANAGEMENT LLLP13.69%1.53%1,313,755
Credit Capital Investments LLC12.53%75.75%129,000
Jeereddi Investments, LP11.34%0.60%184,100
Central Asset Investments & Management Holdings (HK) Ltd9.96%0.00%349,284

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: MU Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-04-132021-04-12Poppen Joel L$56.929,968$567,342No