Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: MO Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Cedar Wealth Management, LLC7.46%0.04%338,883
CLEAR STREET MARKETS LLC5.51%0.51%364,400
Callodine Capital Management, LP5.00%-0.06%225,000
EDMP, INC.3.66%0.00%67,501
Independent Franchise Partners LLP3.63%0.24%8,914,983
HUTNER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC3.53%0.30%105,319
TORRAY LLC3.07%11.63%384,159
WALLED LAKE PLANNING & WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC3.06%0.27%86,163
KEATING INVESTMENT COUNSELORS INC3.05%7.38%123,925
Insight Folios Inc3.03%0.28%86,624

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: MO Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned