Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: MDT Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
ANTIPODES PARTNERS Ltd5.93%0.00%1,238,518
Foyston, Gordon, & Payne Inc5.85%-0.05%210,118
Lion Street Advisors, LLC5.57%0.00%1,973
SECTOR GAMMA AS4.96%-0.03%229,323
ALTRINSIC GLOBAL ADVISORS LLC4.47%0.07%1,200,490
COMGEST GLOBAL INVESTORS S.A.S.4.32%0.05%2,389,344
Longview Partners (Guernsey) LTD4.30%-0.14%6,855,250
PRENTISS SMITH & CO INC4.04%0.10%72,260
Raub Brock Capital Management LP3.92%0.00%210,290
COMPASS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC3.88%0.03%387,851

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: MDT Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-03-032021-03-02TEN HOEDT ROBEVP & President EMEA$76.4314,336$1,095,700No