Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: LYV Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Emerson Point Capital LP6.94%-0.10%563,123
PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND6.88%0.15%12,565,167
AKRE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC3.14%0.15%5,469,400
EMS Capital LP2.68%2.21%338,960
RWC Asset Management LLP2.66%0.07%1,035,808
RBO & CO LLC2.49%0.15%160,901
Baskin Financial Services Inc.2.44%0.14%279,561
LIGHT STREET CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC2.41%0.00%531,000
FIRST SABREPOINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP2.40%0.00%85,000
FIR TREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP2.36%0.01%669,100

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: LYV Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned