Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: LHX Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SAYA MANAGEMENT LP5.54%-0.50%38,636
Sandbar Asset Management LLP4.81%5.32%178,872
M. Kraus & Co4.33%0.09%55,040
Longview Partners (Guernsey) LTD4.20%-0.09%3,898,392
COLRAIN CAPITAL LLC4.11%0.00%10,720
ADAMCAPITAL Gestao de Recursos Ltda.3.54%0.07%145,435
Game Creek Capital, LP3.50%0.13%29,000
Sandhill Capital Partners LLC3.49%0.54%203,321
Mendel Money Management2.91%0.13%21,954
GUYASUTA INVESTMENT ADVISORS INC2.88%0.11%182,654

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: LHX Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned