Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: KRE Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
TradeLink Capital LLC13.04%0.00%14,400
Advisors Preferred, LLC9.96%0.00%1,044,247
Compass Financial Group, Inc.5.08%0.25%135,132
Legend Financial Advisors Inc.4.62%0.00%9,176
Goodman Financial Corp4.42%0.27%208,440
Varma Mutual Pension Insurance Co3.62%1.09%3,769,133
FundX Investment Group, LLC3.24%0.00%86,662
Phoenix Holdings Ltd.3.09%12.20%2,063,993
Centerstone Investors LLC2.82%0.54%42,800
Richard Bernstein Advisors LLC2.46%0.00%1,621,940

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: KRE Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned