Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: IXC Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Verger Capital Management LLC6.01%0.21%283,855
Morningstar Investment Management LLC4.09%0.03%1,651,594
McMahon Financial Advisors LLC3.54%0.39%295,719
Versant Capital Management, Inc2.62%0.53%291,860
Fort Point Capital Partners LLC2.10%0.36%372,387
Affiance Financial, LLC1.88%0.32%170,907
Van Cleef Asset Management Inc1.36%0.21%352,615
Ayalon Holdings Ltd.1.04%0.26%105,820
Money Design Co.,Ltd.0.98%-0.54%341,416
Alpha Cubed Investments, LLC0.94%0.00%492,007

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: IXC Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned