Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: IWM Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
DAN L DUNCAN FOUNDATION31.12%0.00%144,372
QVR LLC20.16%0.00%4,400
APERIMUS CAPITAL, LLC19.86%-0.62%38,247
Rex Capital Advisors, LLC17.98%0.17%114,211
LBMC INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC16.99%0.15%729,632
Invictus RG16.20%-0.59%2,198
MASON STREET ADVISORS, LLC15.75%-0.19%81,100
Cordasco Financial Network14.75%0.11%91,677
Angeles Investment Advisors, LLC14.29%-0.51%827,062
Ascension Capital Advisors Inc.14.26%0.00%95,348

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: IWM Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned