Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: INTC Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
PRICE MICHAEL F15.66%0.33%2,042,025
Seth Klarman - Baupost Group11.88%0.65%23,305,334
Cavalry Management Group LLC10.70%0.00%1,744,232
SRB Corp10.18%-0.14%2,329,393
Maj Invest Holding A/S8.74%0.23%7,965,235
DISCOVERY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC / CT7.52%0.00%1,219,369
Harbor Island Capital LLC6.84%0.00%205,752
York Capital Management Global Advisors LLC6.23%1.93%673,946
WILSEY ASSET MANAGEMENT INC6.05%0.27%330,848
Trust Co of Kansas5.94%0.38%142,016

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: INTC Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-06-012021-05-28Rodgers Steven RalphEVP General Counsel$57.612,972$171,217No
2021-02-262021-02-24Shenoy NavinEVP, GM - Data Platforms Group$60.595,067$307,010No
2021-02-242021-02-22McBride Kevin ThomasVP Finance, Corp. Controller$61.58524$32,268No