Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: IEMG Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Nationwide Fund Advisors47.19%0.01%10,573,187
University of Massachusetts Foundation, Inc.35.74%0.18%567,297
Jordan Park Group LLC24.60%-0.11%5,531,939
STRATEGIC INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC18.55%-0.04%701,652
Stairway Partners, LLC13.68%0.11%1,516,012
Balentine LLC13.53%0.49%4,896,219
Aprio Wealth Management, LLC13.00%0.25%317,383
BCJ Capital Management LLC11.98%0.04%1,570,885
NORTHWESTERN MUTUAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLC11.84%-0.32%10,430,900
Wealth Advisors of Iowa, LLC11.80%0.36%329,125

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: IEMG Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned