Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: HON Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SAYA MANAGEMENT LP12.15%0.28%79,100
Lion Street Advisors, LLC9.57%0.00%1,852
Newport Trust Co9.04%0.02%16,745,307
Gabalex Capital Management LLC7.67%-0.02%70,000
CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO6.82%0.02%50,000
America First Investment Advisors, LLC5.48%-0.01%83,253
SALEM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC5.23%0.01%40,439
Capital Wealth Planning, LLC4.93%0.82%695,305
Randolph Co Inc4.78%0.02%161,507
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP (CINF)4.71%0.02%837,500

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: HON Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-032021-04-29Madden Anne TSrVP and General Counsel$146.1842,753$6,249,637No