Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: GILD Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Healthcare Value Capital LLC12.37%0.66%75,000
MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC11.83%0.00%1,000,000
SECTOR GAMMA AS8.03%-0.10%678,633
CONTINENTAL ADVISORS LLC6.12%0.57%126,937
INTERNATIONAL BIOTECHNOLOGY TRUST PLC5.54%-0.01%348,284
Unio Capital LLC4.27%0.11%139,494
Capital Markets Trading UK LLP4.18%0.19%49,822
Tekla Capital Management LLC4.04%0.43%1,815,906
SYMONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC3.50%0.00%103,560
MATRIX ASSET ADVISORS INC/NY3.38%0.30%350,715

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: GILD Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned