Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: GDDY Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Blacksheep Fund Management Ltd25.20%0.08%1,574,458
HILLMAN CO14.67%-0.06%451,774
Keenan Capital LLC13.68%-0.02%1,060,000
Brahman Capital Corp.13.64%-0.03%2,075,336
Deep Field Asset Management LLC12.83%0.10%246,000
Ennismore Fund Management Ltd10.83%0.03%99,932
BlueSpruce Investments, LP10.65%0.24%6,519,032
DRH Investments, Inc.10.18%5.13%170,382
Bayberry Capital Partners LP7.24%0.14%307,000
STADIUM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC6.31%0.00%174,147

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: GDDY Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-02-232021-02-19Winborne Raymond E JrChief Financial Officer$25.8312,022$310,501No
2021-02-232021-02-19Bhutani Amanpal SinghChief Executive Officer$22.5134,289$771,724No
2021-02-232021-02-19Kelly NimaChief Legal Officer$20.152,376$47,877No