Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: FCX Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Prince Street Capital Management LLC25.43%0.29%774,500
PM CAPITAL Ltd14.82%0.22%2,463,736
PACIFIC HEIGHTS ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC12.37%0.27%4,100,000
LANSDOWNE PARTNERS (UK) LLP9.93%0.09%6,781,225
Tree Line Advisors (Hong Kong) Ltd.8.05%0.00%1,400,000
Slate Path Capital LP6.89%-0.30%3,225,000
MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC6.03%0.27%1,000,000
Duquesne Family Office LLC 5.19%0.23%6,124,379
SOROS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC4.88%0.11%596,300
CADINHA & CO LLC4.77%-0.31%1,007,179

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: FCX Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-04-272021-04-26FORD GERALD J$38.823,422$132,839No
2021-03-052021-03-04FORD GERALD J$33.24300,000$9,970,770No