Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: ETAC Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Fort Baker Capital Management LP6.88%0.94%2,402,314
MMCAP International Inc. SPC1.99%0.00%1,000,000
RAMIUS ADVISORS LLC1.48%0.21%567,974
Tuttle Tactical Management1.32%4.39%343,969
HGC Investment Management Inc.1.28%4.55%1,200,000
PERISCOPE CAPITAL INC.1.15%19.34%1,944,700
Shannon River Fund Management LLC1.14%-0.05%1,292,027
Castle Creek Arbitrage LLC1.13%-0.05%2,000,418
Potrero Capital Research LLC0.94%0.00%404,547
Sage Rock Capital Management LP0.90%-0.06%765,000

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: ETAC Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned