Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: EFX Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
INVESTORS ASSET MANAGEMENT OF GEORGIA INC /GA/ /ADV11.10%-0.07%105,604
C Partners Holding GmbH8.83%0.97%201,455
Geo Capital Gestora de Recursos Ltd7.27%6.65%72,115
GFI Investment Counsel Ltd.7.19%0.00%248,644
GENERATION INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP5.22%0.14%6,879,604
Harbor Spring Capital, LLC5.01%-0.34%195,000
Knuff & Co LLC3.55%-0.06%45,800
Fairbanks Capital Management Inc.3.33%-0.07%22,519
Detalus Advisors, LLC3.21%-0.06%30,000
William Von Mueffling - Cantillon Capital Management 2.90%-0.09%2,201,794

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: EFX Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned