Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: ECL Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
MIROVA15.92%0.04%623,599
Mirova US LLC7.73%0.17%1,037,129
MCDONALD CAPITAL INVESTORS INC/CA7.00%-0.02%410,048
CALEDONIA INVESTMENTS PLC4.54%-0.01%109,500
DUDLEY & SHANLEY, INC.4.53%-0.01%122,672
C WorldWide Group Holding A/S4.53%-0.01%2,162,366
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust4.46%-0.01%4,366,426
CAPITAL COUNSEL LLC/NY4.40%-0.01%369,107
S&CO INC4.26%-0.01%236,526
MCDANIEL TERRY & CO4.08%-0.01%155,910

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: ECL Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-112021-05-07Mulhere Timothy P$167.9848,942$8,221,155No
2021-03-112021-03-09Charton Jerome$216.10250$54,025No
2021-03-112021-03-09Wyant Jill S$214.542,613$560,606No