Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: DUK Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Maple-Brown Abbott Ltd12.39%0.25%2,288,510
Canal Insurance CO5.55%0.05%150,166
Bruce & Co. Inc.5.26%-4.61%298,000
B.S. Pension Fund Trustee Ltd acting for the British Steel Pension Fund4.41%-0.04%195,902
Claar Advisors LLC4.03%0.05%120,000
CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO4.02%0.05%66,300
Eliot Finkel Investment Counsel LLC3.98%0.00%57,559
SYMONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC3.84%0.00%75,935
Bruderman Asset Management, LLC3.81%0.09%142,088
UNITED FIRE GROUP INC (UFCS)3.31%0.00%66,056

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: DUK Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned