Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: DOW Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SYM FINANCIAL Corp19.81%0.17%538,570
OAKVIEW CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P.6.26%0.12%269,265
Kessler Investment Group, LLC4.98%0.19%59,173
American Investment Services, Inc.4.64%0.07%268,127
Gunderson Capital Management Inc.4.53%0.00%96,339
DT Investment Partners, LLC4.19%0.07%454,768
KLCM Advisors, Inc.3.97%0.09%273,624
Hamlin Capital Management, LLC2.96%0.01%1,127,391
Capital Wealth Planning, LLC2.81%281.44%1,347,274
Stolper Co2.64%0.15%80,298

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: DOW Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-102021-05-06Edmonds Ronald CController and Vice President$48.9293,673$4,582,279No