Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: DFS Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
RR PARTNERS LP9.35%0.05%810,000
Turtle Creek Asset Management Inc.5.22%0.06%1,142,975
BRUNI J V & CO /CO4.95%-0.08%409,517
Nepsis, Inc.4.24%0.09%140,826
Insight Folios Inc3.98%0.00%61,180
Stieven Capital Advisors LP3.73%0.00%314,900
SMITH CHAS P & ASSOCIATES PA CPAS3.17%-0.03%356,045
Community Capital Management, Inc.2.53%-0.03%24,100
NatWest Group plc (NWG, RBSPF)2.50%-0.13%54,446
Stolper Co2.22%0.07%45,443

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: DFS Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-032021-04-30Offereins Diane E$114.0215,000$1,710,263No
2021-05-032021-04-30Hughes Brian$114.089,724$1,109,356No