Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: D Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Gallagher Fiduciary Advisors, LLC28.11%-0.06%4,859,365
Maple-Brown Abbott Ltd6.25%0.24%1,466,820
ALLEGHANY CORP /DE (Y)4.33%0.36%1,780,000
St. James Investment Company, LLC4.29%0.00%426,225
Wills Financial Group Inc.3.82%0.00%103,643
SYMONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC3.70%0.00%93,077
SASCO CAPITAL INC / CT/3.64%0.13%383,576
Stony Point Wealth Management Inc.3.42%0.03%63,686
Covalis Capital LLP2.57%-0.53%164,525
RBO & CO LLC2.53%0.04%182,061

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: D Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-03-042021-03-03BLUE ROBERT MPresident and CEO$69.4314,402$999,998No