Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: CVS Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
SRB Corp10.94%0.10%2,130,282
DSC Advisors L.P.9.29%16.71%132,338
COLRAIN CAPITAL LLC6.57%0.00%47,385
Canal Insurance CO6.19%0.44%215,000
Biechele Royce Advisors5.05%0.20%131,254
SCHARF INVESTMENTS, LLC5.02%0.10%1,926,154
Value Partners Investments Inc.4.97%0.10%761,724
J. L. Bainbridge & Co., Inc.4.85%0.11%480,985
Kiltearn Partners LLP4.73%0.28%1,646,909
Veritas Asset Management LLP4.71%0.07%11,420,343

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: CVS Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-102021-05-07Brennan Troyen AEVP and Chief Medical Officer$84.009,477$796,068No