Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: CRM Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Nellore Capital Management LLC18.61%-1.00%179,886
GREENLEA LANE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC17.88%0.06%201,338
RV Capital GmbH14.89%0.00%219,513
TenCore Partners LP13.81%-0.01%352,750
Deccan Value Investors L.P.13.19%0.11%1,405,900
Immersion Capital LLP10.82%0.69%481,442
Meritage Group LP8.92%0.60%2,197,271
Spark Investment Management LLC8.69%-0.05%61,200
Akaris Global Partners LP8.64%0.05%46,272
Optimus Prime Fund Management Co. Ltd.8.26%0.24%431,200

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: CRM Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-05-262021-05-25Harris ParkerCo-Founder and CTO$144.9510,100$1,463,994No
2021-05-192021-05-18Harris ParkerCo-Founder and CTO$138.5410,100$1,399,303No
2021-05-102021-05-07Tallapragada SrinivasPres/Chief Engineering Officer$150.9410,000$1,509,350No
2021-04-282021-04-27Harris ParkerCo-Founder and CTO$148.0310,100$1,495,065No
2021-04-232021-04-22Hyder BrentPresident/Chief People Officer$76.484,561$348,815No
2021-04-232021-04-22Taylor Bret StevenPresident & COO$78.367,308$572,685No
2021-04-232021-04-22Patterson GavinPres. & Chief Revenue Officer$75.336,435$484,778No
2021-04-232021-04-22Tallapragada SrinivasPres/Chief Engineering Officer$78.377,702$603,628No
2021-04-232021-04-22Weaver Amy EPresident and CFO$78.366,091$477,276No
2021-04-232021-04-22Allanson JoeChief Accounting Officer$78.401,827$143,230No
2021-04-232021-04-22Harris ParkerCo-Founder and CTO$78.376,700$525,098No
2021-03-242021-03-24Allanson JoeChief Accounting Officer$215.12397$85,403No
2021-02-242021-02-23Harris ParkerCo-Founder and CTO$148.4810,100$1,499,670No