Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: CMCSA Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
MEDIATEL PARTNERS91.76%0.03%5,823,000
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT /FI25.33%0.10%2,067,468
JNE Partners LLP23.00%13.27%357,902
3G Sahana Capital Management LP17.56%-0.38%2,618,503
TRIAN FUND MANAGEMENT, L.P.12.71%0.03%19,857,892
ALLEN OPERATIONS LLC11.76%0.53%1,069,453
Consulta Ltd11.15%0.03%4,000,000
RIVULET CAPITAL LLC10.10%-0.07%3,441,685
CSU Producer Resources, Inc.10.01%0.30%44,350
Geo Capital Gestora de Recursos Ltd9.96%0.03%330,460

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: CMCSA Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-04-302021-04-30ROBERTS BRIAN LChairman of Board, Pres. & CEO$55.20709,673$39,173,950No