Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: CCL Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
PUBLIC INVESTMENT FUND8.73%0.23%50,830,926
Covalent Partners LLC6.33%0.23%130,000
Jericho Capital Asset Management L.P.3.08%0.00%4,394,166
Robinson Value Management Ltd.2.88%44.55%139,628
EMS Capital LP2.80%0.00%1,130,000
Polaris Wealth Advisory Group, LLC2.67%0.00%1,420,630
Parametrica Management Ltd2.57%-0.40%200,533
Jeereddi Investments, LP2.48%0.54%140,000
CLOUGH CAPITAL PARTNERS L P2.46%0.42%1,433,440
Maj Invest Holding A/S2.35%0.22%5,170,868

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: CCL Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-04-202021-04-16WEISENBURGER RANDALL JDirector$27.50100,000$2,750,030No