Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: CAT Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation Trust11.24%0.15%10,156,756
BIRMINGHAM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO INC/AL5.14%0.27%59,320
Westchester Capital Management, Inc.5.06%0.27%75,297
Interval Partners LP4.54%0.00%423,389
Minneapolis Portfolio Management Group, LLC4.37%0.00%168,004
North Fourth Asset Management LP4.27%0.00%37,800
Atwater Malick LLC4.23%0.00%37,009
Geneva Partners, LLC3.99%0.36%33,324
Allied Investment Advisors, LLC3.76%0.24%37,871
GLENVIEW STATE BANK TRUST DEPT.3.64%0.26%48,392

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: CAT Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned