Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BTWN Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Marcho Partners LLP5.06%0.00%5,625,000
DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC1.07%-0.20%663,598
MSD Partners L.P.0.95%0.00%1,050,000
MYDA Advisors LLC0.58%0.00%168,000
Telemetry Investments LLC0.49%0.00%40,000
Myriad Asset Management Ltd.0.46%0.00%400,000
CAXTON CORP0.44%-0.40%62,688
683 Capital Management LLC0.42%0.00%604,057
FNY Investment Advisers, LLC0.30%25.80%74,158
BLUEFIN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC0.27%0.00%482,692

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BTWN Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned