Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BMY Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Finepoint Capital LP100.00%0.00%3,633,147
Birchview Capital, LP29.76%0.02%794,186
Copernicus Capital Management LLC10.96%-94.53%11,327
KAHN BROTHERS GROUP INC /DE/8.27%0.00%846,336
Ruffer LLP8.11%1.29%4,196,856
BOURNE LENT ASSET MANAGEMENT INC7.79%0.00%386,716
OAKTOP CAPITAL MANAGEMENT II, L.P.7.43%0.03%679,991
Callodine Capital Management, LP7.19%0.34%262,500
TERRIL BROTHERS, INC.6.66%-0.02%414,452
DUDLEY & SHANLEY, INC.6.47%0.01%593,550

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BMY Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned