Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BDX Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
CALEDONIA INVESTMENTS PLC6.87%-0.03%146,100
Jenson Investment Management5.30%-0.01%2,723,604
Value Partners Investments Inc.4.58%0.17%217,010
SECTOR GAMMA AS4.53%-0.19%101,787
Longview Partners (Guernsey) LTD4.30%0.00%3,328,483
MSD Partners L.P.4.21%0.00%208,021
CACTI ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC4.11%-0.01%196,089
Troy Asset Management Ltd4.07%-0.01%884,907
GENERATION INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP3.91%-0.03%3,835,685
HAHN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC3.87%0.04%75,391

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BDX Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned