Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BBIO Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Aisling Capital Management LP67.28%0.00%6,068,125
Kohlberg Kravis Roberts & Co. L.P.9.64%-0.22%31,060,971
Perceptive Advisors LLC6.35%0.00%7,756,928
Opaleye Management Inc.5.28%0.00%583,767
VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP4.88%-0.13%26,620,991
Cormorant Asset Management LP3.85%-0.17%2,168,909
Fernwood Investment Management LLC3.42%-0.13%151,085
Grace Capital3.01%-0.13%76,900
SOUTHPORT MANAGEMENT LLC2.74%0.00%12,000
Nicholas Investment Partners, LP2.10%0.03%489,623

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BBIO Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned