Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BAC Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
Immersion Capital LLP55.82%25.82%2,300,000
Charlie Munger - DAILY JOURNAL CORP (DJCO)45.15%0.28%2,300,000
SALZHAUER MICHAEL22.06%0.46%920,148
Gotham Asset Management LLC20.63%25.82%12,358,987
Spectrum Financial Alliance Ltd LLC15.01%0.28%871,973
Guy Spier - Aquamarine Capital13.58%25.82%767,845
ADAMCAPITAL Gestao de Recursos Ltda.12.92%0.01%3,950,866
HELLMAN JORDAN MANAGEMENT CO INC /MA/12.05%0.00%125,066
Warren Buffett - Berkshire Hathaway11.34%25.82%1,010,100,606
PM CAPITAL Ltd8.79%0.26%1,483,986

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BAC Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned
2021-02-262021-02-25Bless Rudolf A.Chief Accounting Officer$36.44140,677$5,126,270No