Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: BABA Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
TRG Investments LLC100.00%-0.36%1,156,453
Mizuho Securities Co. Ltd.91.88%-0.03%1,957,095
OCEAN ARETE LTD39.73%0.00%188,544
Mizuho Markets Cayman LP38.34%0.22%1,197,808
BFAM Partners (Cayman) Ltd37.30%-0.53%53,892
E Fund Management (Hong Kong) Co., Ltd.37.14%-0.02%508,416
Genesis Investment Management, LLP30.82%0.04%4,117,129
Origin Asset Management LLP29.42%-0.07%1,268,296
Boussard & Gavaudan Investment Management LLP23.72%-0.16%1,033,830
Portland Hill Asset Management Ltd21.24%-0.07%136,661

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: BABA Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned