Stocks Metrics — Stock owned by Portfolio Managers

Ticker: AGG Capped to Top 10
PORTFOLIO MANAGERWEIGHTSCHANGE VALUECURRENT SHARES
DOW CHEMICAL CO /DE/64.72%0.00%2,364,912
VANTAGEPOINT INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC46.52%-0.11%2,413,525
VCU Investment Management Co43.35%-0.04%720,036
Liquid Strategies, LLC37.56%-0.05%1,059,830
Mass General Brigham, Inc36.39%0.38%2,043,973
Evergreen Advisors, LLC32.55%0.01%746,195
Windham Capital Management, LLC29.79%0.04%1,238,395
Amtrust Financial Services, Inc. (AFFS, AFFT, AFSIA, AFSIB, AFSIC, AFSIM, AFSIN, AFSIP)25.19%-0.04%335,560
Adaptive Financial Consulting, LLC25.08%0.13%327,804
Cable Hill Partners, LLC22.62%-0.07%724,818

Managers who 100% sold this stock

Ticker: AGG Capped to 10

Market View Fundamentals and Chart

Stock Insider Trading History

Filing DateTrade DateInsider NameInsider TitlePriceSharesTotal Value10% Owned